×

Today

ENG: Championship
17:00
730---Huddersfield (19) v Luton (24)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:15
731---Fulham (4) v Cardiff (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ITALY: Serie B
16:45
351---Juve Stabia (17) v Virtus Entella (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
360---Spezia (6) v Cosenza (19)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
359---Pordenone (3) v Pisa (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
353---Benevento (1) v Venezia (14)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
354---Chievo (8) v Trapani (18)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
352---Ascoli (16) v Salernitana (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
355---Cittadella (4) v Crotone (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
356---Empoli (10) v Frosinone (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
358---Pescara (13) v Perugia (12)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SPAIN: LaLiga
17:30
093---Real Sociedad (7) v Granada CF (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
20:00
094---Real Madrid (1) v Alaves (17)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
PORTUGAL: Primeira
16:00
014---Guimaraes (7) v GIL Vicente (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:15
012---Sporting CP (3) v Santa Clara (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
20:30
013---Pacos Ferreira (13) v SC Braga (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
18:00
398---HNK Gorica (6) v NK Varazdin (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Estonia - Esi Liiga
16:00
207---FC Nomme Utd (2) v Flora U21 (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
208---Tammeka II (6) v Maardu (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
206---FC Elva (8) v Levadia U21 (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
IRAN: Persian Golf
15:45
223---Machine Sazi FC (10) v Persepolis FC (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
224---Shahin Bushehr (16) v ZOB Ahan (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16:00
389---Zaglebie Lubin (3) v Wisla Plock (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:30
390---Gornik Zabrze (2) v Rakow Czestochowa (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Division 1
14:00
990---Odra Opole (16) v Wigry Suwalki (18)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:40
991---Sandecja Nowy Sacz (15) v Stal Mielec (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
992---Chojniczanka Chojnice (17) v Chrobry Glogow (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:10
993---Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) v Warta Poznan (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ROMANIA: Liga 1
15:00
382---Viitorul Constanta (1) v FC Clinceni (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:30
381---FC Botosani (5) v FC Astra II Giurgiu (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Sweden: 1 - Norra
17:00
234---Haninge (6) v IF Brommapojkarna (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SWITZ: Challenge
16:15
617---FC Vaduz (3) v FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:15
618---Lausanne (1) v FC Schaffhausen (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:30
619---FC WIL 1900 (5) v Grasshoppers (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
15:00
240---FC Minaj (5) v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
USA: MLS
00:00
042---Toronto FC (4) v DC United (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00
237---Mbeya City (18) v Polisi Tanzania FC (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BELARUS: Vysshaya
15:30
476---Smolevichi-Sti (15) v FC Isloch Minsk R. (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SWEDEN:Allsvenskan W
16:00
235---Goteborg W (4) v Vaxjo DFF W (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
236---Rosengard W (2) v Eskilstuna Utd W (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
NORWAY: 2 - Group 1
17:30
228---Alta v Tromsdalen Uil
Vitoria (ou Empate)
JAPAN: J-League 2
10:00
865---Fagiano Okayama (5) v Kitakyushu (15)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
MONTENEGRO: Prva
18:00
230---KOM v Jezero
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
229---Titograd v Bokelj
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kansallinen W
16:00
213---PK-35 Vantaa W (7) v Tips W (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk A
15:30
209---Japs (1) v Pepo (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk B
15:30
210---Hjs Akatemia (6) v Pargas IF (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:30
211---Kaapo (11) v Atlantis FC (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk C
15:30
212---GBK (1) v JBK (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
NORWAY: Toppserien W
17:00
231---Kolbotn W (7) v Avaldsnes W (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:45
232---Valerenga W (8) v Roa W (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
15:00
226---Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) v FK Atmosfera (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
225---Lietava Jonava (2) v Vilnaus Vitys (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
227---FA Siauliai (7) v FK Panevezys B (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00
233---MFK Skalica v MSK Zilina B
Vitoria (ou Empate)
DENMARK: 1st DIV
17:00
640---Vendsyssel FF (5) v Vejle (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
639---Fremad Amager (6) v Viborg (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
638---FC Fredericia (3) v Naestved (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BELARUS: Reserves
10:30
203---BATE 2 (11) v Slavia Mozyr 2 (14)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
12:00
204---Belshina 2 (15) v Torpedo Zhodino 2 (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
205---Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 (6) v FK Gorodeya 2 (16)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Division 2
15:00
320---Stal Stalowa Wola (13) v Elana Torun (16)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
16:30
561---SV Lafnitz (9) v SKU Amstetten (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
560---Floridsdorfer AC (12) v FC BW Linz (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
562---Wacker Innsbruck (4) v Austria Vienna (Am) (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:25
563---SV Horn (10) v Austria Klagenfurt (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SOUTH KOREA: K L 1
10:30
494---Busan I Park (6) v FC Seoul (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Armenia: Cup
15:00
202---Noah v FC Ararat-Armenia
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Albania:Superliga
15:45
200---Flamurtari Vlore (9) v Bylis (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:45
201---Partizani (5) v Tirana (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
GEORGIA : Crystalbet
14:00
214---FC Saburtalo (5) v FC Kakheti Telavi (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)

Today

ENG: Championship
17:00
730---Huddersfield (19) v Luton (24)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:15
731---Fulham (4) v Cardiff (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ITALY: Serie B
16:45
351---Juve Stabia (17) v Virtus Entella (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
360---Spezia (6) v Cosenza (19)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
359---Pordenone (3) v Pisa (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
353---Benevento (1) v Venezia (14)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
354---Chievo (8) v Trapani (18)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
352---Ascoli (16) v Salernitana (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
355---Cittadella (4) v Crotone (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
356---Empoli (10) v Frosinone (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
358---Pescara (13) v Perugia (12)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SPAIN: LaLiga
17:30
093---Real Sociedad (7) v Granada CF (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
20:00
094---Real Madrid (1) v Alaves (17)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
PORTUGAL: Primeira
16:00
014---Guimaraes (7) v GIL Vicente (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:15
012---Sporting CP (3) v Santa Clara (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
20:30
013---Pacos Ferreira (13) v SC Braga (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
18:00
398---HNK Gorica (6) v NK Varazdin (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Estonia - Esi Liiga
16:00
207---FC Nomme Utd (2) v Flora U21 (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
208---Tammeka II (6) v Maardu (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
206---FC Elva (8) v Levadia U21 (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
IRAN: Persian Golf
15:45
223---Machine Sazi FC (10) v Persepolis FC (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
224---Shahin Bushehr (16) v ZOB Ahan (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16:00
389---Zaglebie Lubin (3) v Wisla Plock (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:30
390---Gornik Zabrze (2) v Rakow Czestochowa (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Division 1
14:00
990---Odra Opole (16) v Wigry Suwalki (18)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:40
991---Sandecja Nowy Sacz (15) v Stal Mielec (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
992---Chojniczanka Chojnice (17) v Chrobry Glogow (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:10
993---Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) v Warta Poznan (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ROMANIA: Liga 1
15:00
382---Viitorul Constanta (1) v FC Clinceni (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:30
381---FC Botosani (5) v FC Astra II Giurgiu (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Sweden: 1 - Norra
17:00
234---Haninge (6) v IF Brommapojkarna (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SWITZ: Challenge
16:15
617---FC Vaduz (3) v FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:15
618---Lausanne (1) v FC Schaffhausen (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:30
619---FC WIL 1900 (5) v Grasshoppers (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
15:00
240---FC Minaj (5) v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
USA: MLS
00:00
042---Toronto FC (4) v DC United (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00
237---Mbeya City (18) v Polisi Tanzania FC (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BELARUS: Vysshaya
15:30
476---Smolevichi-Sti (15) v FC Isloch Minsk R. (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SWEDEN:Allsvenskan W
16:00
235---Goteborg W (4) v Vaxjo DFF W (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
236---Rosengard W (2) v Eskilstuna Utd W (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
NORWAY: 2 - Group 1
17:30
228---Alta v Tromsdalen Uil
Vitoria (ou Empate)
JAPAN: J-League 2
10:00
865---Fagiano Okayama (5) v Kitakyushu (15)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
MONTENEGRO: Prva
18:00
230---KOM v Jezero
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
229---Titograd v Bokelj
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kansallinen W
16:00
213---PK-35 Vantaa W (7) v Tips W (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk A
15:30
209---Japs (1) v Pepo (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk B
15:30
210---Hjs Akatemia (6) v Pargas IF (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:30
211---Kaapo (11) v Atlantis FC (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
FINLAND: Kakk C
15:30
212---GBK (1) v JBK (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
NORWAY: Toppserien W
17:00
231---Kolbotn W (7) v Avaldsnes W (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:45
232---Valerenga W (8) v Roa W (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
15:00
226---Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) v FK Atmosfera (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
225---Lietava Jonava (2) v Vilnaus Vitys (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:00
227---FA Siauliai (7) v FK Panevezys B (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00
233---MFK Skalica v MSK Zilina B
Vitoria (ou Empate)
DENMARK: 1st DIV
17:00
640---Vendsyssel FF (5) v Vejle (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
639---Fremad Amager (6) v Viborg (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
638---FC Fredericia (3) v Naestved (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BELARUS: Reserves
10:30
203---BATE 2 (11) v Slavia Mozyr 2 (14)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
12:00
204---Belshina 2 (15) v Torpedo Zhodino 2 (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
205---Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 (6) v FK Gorodeya 2 (16)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
POLAND: Division 2
15:00
320---Stal Stalowa Wola (13) v Elana Torun (16)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
16:30
561---SV Lafnitz (9) v SKU Amstetten (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
560---Floridsdorfer AC (12) v FC BW Linz (11)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
16:30
562---Wacker Innsbruck (4) v Austria Vienna (Am) (6)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:25
563---SV Horn (10) v Austria Klagenfurt (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SOUTH KOREA: K L 1
10:30
494---Busan I Park (6) v FC Seoul (9)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Armenia: Cup
15:00
202---Noah v FC Ararat-Armenia
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Albania:Superliga
15:45
200---Flamurtari Vlore (9) v Bylis (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:45
201---Partizani (5) v Tirana (1)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
GEORGIA : Crystalbet
14:00
214---FC Saburtalo (5) v FC Kakheti Telavi (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)